Skip to content

About

.

.

Ifeelsocole มาจากประโยค “I feel so cold.”
เป็นบลอกของนักเขียนนิยายรักบ๊องๆ คนหนึ่งที่ชอบการถ่ายรูป (ไร้สาระ) เป็นชีวิตจิตใจอย่างผม ฮ่าาา =w=
และรูปโดยส่วนใหญ่จะผมถ่ายจะเป็นโทนสีวินเทจ และพาสเทล ให้อารมณ์เหงา (และมีแต่ทะเล -O-;;)
ก็เลยเป็นที่มาของชื่อบล็อก โดยใช้คำว่า Cole แทน Cold ซึ่งเป็นชื่อที่เพื่อนต่างชาติเรียกผมให้มันดูแปลก
(จนไร้ความหมาย แม้จะออกเสียงคล้ายกัน) ฮ่าๆๆๆ
บล็อกนี้อาจจะไร้สาระบ้าง มีสาระบ้างในบางเวลา ก็ขอบคุณสำหรับการติดตาม และทุกการกด Like ใน Facebook
ขอฝากผลงานของมือใหม่หัดถ่าย หักเขียนคนนี้ด้วยนะคับ ^___^

19 years old, ordinary college boy from Thailand.
first of all i wanna sorry that my english is kinda bad haha
so then.. this blog will be in 2 languages thai and english.

.


.

i love taking photo, writing novel and traveling
Im a lebel teen’s love novel writer under some publishing called ‘Jamsai’
And my few book is sold out right now (cause it released 2 years ago lol)

.

Im not good in introducing myself haha
You can call me ‘Cole’ or thai name is ‘Nattapol’

.

So.. feel free to drop me a line, im friendly and funny (Everybody said like that haha)
Hope you guys would love and enjoy my post ;)

.

Many thanks, love!
Email me at ifeelsocole@live.com

.

.

.

No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: